Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1520 Kemper Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51023

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

yard debris in alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.