Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

12000 Campus Drive Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36685

Issue ID:

5106006

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

854710

Service Request ID:

852744

Tagged:

trash

Description

The litter container at the top of the York Trail at Campus is overflowing.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.