Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Acknowledged

4 Easthampton Rd Holyoke 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5108142

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

981 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Lanes are not clearly marked. Both lanes of traffic think they have the right way. People don’t use signals due to lack of lanes being marked.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.