S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement Arquivada

1647 Hawthorne Rd Macon, Georgia Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

5114394

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Visto:

103 vezes

Bairro:

Macon

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

Top became disconnected from cart and was completely taken away during garbage collection today.

também perguntou...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

7 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.