Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

Park Blvd N @ 40th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4215

Issue ID:

5124689

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

EAST BOUND LANES OF PARK BLVD N IN AREA OF APPLEBEES IS REPORT OF PIECES OF WOOD FROM BROKEN FURNITURE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.