Illegal Dumping Archived

283 Mare Island Way Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 111015

Issue ID:

5138585

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

tire dumped


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.