High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

303 Debra Drive Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35985

Issue ID:

5138598

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Planning received an anonymous complaint regarding 303 Debra Drive. The complainant claims that there has been an orange trailer parked on the street for a long period of time.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.