Graffiti Archived

6th Street Rail-Trail City of Gainesville Municipal Boundaries, FL 32608, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4455

Issue ID:

5146813

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti, bench

Description

Graffiti on trash can and benches among rail trail just south of nw 10th ave


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Department 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department (Primary) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.