Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1399 5th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1298440

Issue ID:

5154848

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

233 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Complaint of overgrowth at this parcel - incorrect address provided in previous reports.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.