Litter Acknowledged

415 Main Street New York, NY 10044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

516588

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1900 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lamp post (or something) lodged against the sea wall on the east side of the island just north of Firefighters Field.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.