Street/Sidewalk Repair Archived

115 Alexander Street Framingham, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5196113

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

There is a HUGE pothole on Waushakum St that is currently filled with ice and is very dangerous to traffic

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. pothole on Waushakum

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.