Illegal Dumping Archived

Fourth Street / University Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5197106

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000435343

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bedding, liquids, plastics, trash, and blankets.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.