Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

59 Johnson St. Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5212189

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

334 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6122523, 6016595

Description

Abandoned house. Bags,trash,debris,broken windows,vagrants,etc. A mess.


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.