Stormwater Issue Archived

27th Ave N And 1st St N SAINT PETERSBURG, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5218036

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicated By:

5256564, 5256588, 5239380, 5276630

Description

Storm drains at this intersection appear to be clogged. Standing water on all four corners.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 27th ave n and 1st st n

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.