Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

2225 44th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1067405

Issue ID:

5244128

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5238599

Description

Potholes in alley. Previous repair from months ago seems to have made them worse.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.