Crosswalk please Archived

1030 Beach Drive Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

5244182

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

I live in 11th Ave NE. Can we get a crosswalk on Beachdrive ?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Dennis (Registered User)

  • Michael Frederick, Mgr Transportation (Verified Official)

  • Closed Michael Frederick, Mgr Transportation (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.