Dead Animal Removal Archived

5975 94th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4215

Issue ID:

5244627

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead Opossum in front of 5975 94th Ave N.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.