Pris en compte par: City of Salem

Illegal Dumping Reconnu

32 Palmer Salem, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5244883

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Vues:

316 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Believe people leaving on the basement

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Private
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. to Manny People going in and out

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.