Pris en compte par: City of Corona

Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Reconnu

???? Ontario Ave Corona, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5246057

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Vues:

75 fois

Quartier:

Corona

Signalé via:

https://www.coronaca.gov

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Illuminated street name sign at northwest corner of Rimpau and Ontario is dark at night.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Issue
A. STREET NAME SIGN

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.