City Code Violation         Archived

942 Alpharetta St Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

5251434

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Garbage Pickup

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Vaz Kouzina Restaurant has stored a lot of debris, trash, empty boxes, piping, etc on side of their lot that faces Alpharetta Hgwy. Looks terrible as you drive by. Helps make the adjoining East Alley parking lot look worse.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.