Trash in Yard Open

59 West St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 104725

Issue ID:

5282863

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash build up for over a month.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Chicopee, MA Wrenchbot (Verified Official)

  • Lisa Sanders (Verified Official)

  • jackie (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...