Acknowledged by: Gallup, NM

Street Light Problem Acknowledged

303 Valentina Dr Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

5286788

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Please send someone to replace the burned out street light in front of 303 Valentina Dr.
Thank you!


Nearby Issues

4 Comments

  • ELEC3-LL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Beanie (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.