Lawn Damage Archived

6938 Tolling Bells Ct Columbia Md 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 645

Issue ID:

5291130

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Erosion Control (Topsoil)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow plow driver came over the curb and dug up the grass and soil between the curb and sidewalk at 1:30 this morning, Monday, January 14, 2019.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.