Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

1–23 Page St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5302097

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed trash pickup, please come by, it’s actually the corner and page st

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash, Recycling

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.