Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

TREES Acknowledged

451 Commercial Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5303095

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45864

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please trim the large tree in front of 451 Commercial Ave.

It is dropping debris on cars.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.