Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

Monmouth Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 331190

Issue ID:

5308880

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Please push snow to the end of the street. Needs to be scraped and sanded. (LS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.