Illegal Dumping Archived

1612 Oakwood Ave Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57880

Issue ID:

5310156

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair dumped in street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.