Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3400 22nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 966885

Issue ID:

5316211

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

5321655

Description

The property needs to be inspected, bricks broken up around the gas stations, and wooden pallets behind a white box. Multiple lights out at the gas station. Needs to be cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.