Trash on Private Property Archived

1100 Revere Beach Pkwy Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660

Issue ID:

5316662

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

illegal dumping in dollar tree dumpsters. it's a ongoing problem. need help!!


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.