Streets: Streetlights Archived

170 Erie St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

5319526

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Streetlights

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out at 10th and Erie.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

  • Closed RRC- Waseem (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.