Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

1114 Fowler St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935

Issue ID:

5319677

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

326593

Tagged:

tree

Description

Christmas trees on side of road have not been collected for over 3 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.