Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4270 Tarpon Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5329883

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

53 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5329888, 5329886, 1731519, 1680545

Description

white truck looks inoperable on the property park on the yard and another vehicle in front of that is parked on the yard instead of being behind the fence around the concrete driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.