Other Open

1600 Wake Forest Rd Raleigh 27604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1035

Issue ID:

5343989

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on sign before old louisburg stop light.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...