Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

3958 Elkcam Blvd Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 14505

ID ng Isyu:

5350150

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

123 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Jet Ski, Trailer & motor cycle stored on front lawn

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
T. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
S. No

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video