Trash in Yard Archived

27 Beverly St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47615

Issue ID:

5357988

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress against house

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.