Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

35 Cambridgepark Dr Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5363081

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Duplicated By:

5362686

Description

The same cars parked in this bike lane as are parked in the bike lane every morning! Why isn't there ever any ticketing here?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.