Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Kinilala

7620 Sweet Hours Way Columbia, MD 21046, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5366722

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Tiningnan:

50 beses

Lugar:

Columbia

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Can something please be done in regard to the asphalt conditions at the intersection of Guilford and Broken Land? it's so washboarded in places it sets off ABS without even using brakes. Guilford in general has become unfit for horses let alone cars. This is Columbia not Elkridge!!


5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video