Streetlight Đã lưu trữ

120 W University Ave Gainesville 32601, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5377335

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Đã xem:

23 lần

Vùng lân cận:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Mô tả

Light out between Flacos and state attorney’s office

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
Đáp. Out
Hỏi. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
Đáp. 52263

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.