Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

600-648 10th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

537851

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

323 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

462258

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lafayette Square Park. Used clothing scattered around picnic table area. Many trash bins are full and need to be emptied.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.