Trash on Private Property Archived

200 Arlington St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3575

Issue ID:

5384794

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash all over the place on the sidewalk and behind fence. From paper to fast food bags to empty toners cartridges.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.