Codes Compliance Archived

4601 22nd Ave. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 988260

Issue ID:

5389576

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5114582

Description

Hello, this area of the property needs a sidewalk to connect with the public sidewalk for pedestrians to walk to and from. Please address this issue.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.