street surface Archived

2120 Oaks Dr Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

53998

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1097 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Oaks Dr from Forest View to Carmelita and around to Oakdale has numerous potholes and irregularities.

Town staff originally stated a repair date of 11/1/10, but no work begun as of 12/24/10.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.