Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1509 Summer St Houston 77007 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 240

Issue ID:

5409062

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329486

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pile of tree limbs and logs have been dumped here

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.