Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Drug house Acknowledged

1203 7th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5414956

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Known dealer for crack.


5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.