Illegal Entity Archived

187 Scofield Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5422133

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5488941

Description

repeat complaint of commercial truck long term parked on street

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. commercial snow plow truck long term parked on street
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. street

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.