Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

108 Greenwood Pl Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1095

Issue ID:

5422834

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Bush on the corner obscuring view of drivers. Also a metal plate nearby on College that is no longer covering a big hole.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.