Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Sidewalk Acknowledged

1812 Redwood St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5427274

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

busted and slippery sidewalk, been like this for years. I'm surprised no one has fallen yet, but it's dangerous


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.