Pothole Archived

801 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5434947

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

58 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

89884

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple potholes in the middle of the intersection.


10 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.