Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Houston

Traffic Signs Được thừa nhận

3420 S Briar Knoll Dr Houston, TX 77082, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 15840

ID Vấn đề:

5456973

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Đã xem:

43 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Sugarland

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

331210

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

Stop sign damaged at Westpark Dr

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is your area of concern?
Đáp. Sign Missing - Traffic Signs.
Hỏi. Why is this a concern?
Đáp. May cause accident
Hỏi. What type of sign missing/damaged?
Đáp. Stop Sign
Hỏi. What direction were you traveling?
Đáp. South

Vấn đề Lân cận

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video