Codes Compliance Archived

8083 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5467872

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

Property is being used as commercial auto and other repair facility. Vehicles, tires, and other debris all over property, front and back.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Council Aide District 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.